• Welcome to Auto Moto Parts online store!
  • Call:  085 8555 980
0

EXHAUST RUBBER HANGER FOR FIAT DOBLO PANDA OPEL VECTRA ASTRA

Manufactured by: FA1 Fischer Automotive Ones
Manufacturer ref. number: 123-742
Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber) Steel Elastomer
Quantity x1
OE/OEM NUMBERS
FIAT 55187596
OPEL 5850477
OPEL 55557723
OPEL 55559084
OPEL 5850341
OPEL 5852732

Make Model Eng. Month/Year KW HP CC Type
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.3 CDTI (L48) 08.05 - 10.10 66 90 1248 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
for soot particulate filter
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L48) 09.05 - 10.10 74 100 1910 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L48) 09.04 - 10.10 110 150 1910 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.3 CDTI (L08) 04.05 - 10.10 66 90 1248 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
for soot particulate filter
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L08) 01.06 - 10.10 74 101 1910 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTi 16V (L08) 03.05 - 10.10 88 120 1910 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L08) 03.05 - 10.10 110 150 1910 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.3 CDTi (L69) 02.07 - 10.10 66 90 1248 Saloon
for vehicles with soot filter
for soot particulate filter
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.3 CDTI (L35) 08.05 - 10.10 66 90 1248 Estate
for vehicles with soot filter
for soot particulate filter
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L35) 09.05 - 10.10 74 100 1910 Estate
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L35) 08.04 - 10.10 88 120 1910 Estate
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L35) 09.04 - 10.10 110 150 1910 Estate
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L67) 09.05 - 10.10 110 150 1910 Convertible
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.3 CDTI (L70) 08.05 - 10.10 66 90 1248 Box
for vehicles with soot filter
for soot particulate filter
OPEL ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.9 CDTI (L70) 09.05 - 10.10 88 120 1910 Box
OPEL ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L70) 08.04 - 10.10 88 120 1910 Box
OPEL ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.9 CDTI (L70) 09.04 - 10.10 110 150 1910 Box
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.9 CDTI (F48) 08.05 - 02.08 74 100 1910 Hatchback
Fitting Position: Front
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.9 CDTI (F48) 04.04 - 02.08 88 120 1910 Hatchback
Fitting Position: Front
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.9 CDTI (F48) 04.04 - 02.08 110 150 1910 Hatchback
Fitting Position: Front
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F68) 10.05 - 74 100 1910 Hatchback
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F68) 04.04 - 01.09 88 120 1910 Hatchback
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F68) 04.04 - 110 150 1910 Hatchback
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F69) 10.05 - 74 100 1910 Saloon
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F69) 04.04 - 01.09 88 120 1910 Saloon
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F69) 04.04 - 110 150 1910 Saloon
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F35) 10.05 - 74 100 1910 Estate
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F35) 04.04 - 01.09 88 120 1910 Estate
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F35) 04.04 - 110 150 1910 Estate
Quantity required: 2


FIAT DOBLO MPV (119_, 223_) 1.3 D Multijet 10.05 - 62 84 1248 MPV
for vehicles with soot filter
FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.3 D Multijet 06.06 - 55 75 1248 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter

Brands

We sell high quality products in our store, from high quality manutfacturers such as

02
01
03
04